Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League Standings

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-16 / 16
Imagesex9jf8b9YesJaluco410371103
F3caf698-9722-486f-967b-16ff5f778fbfYesLA RAZA FC43011412-29
Img_0174NoAtlas4400193112
9298e02d-3b9b-4f76-8fe6-bb52e558e818NoCobras 410371103
Nochivas fc430117709
Nolos pumas400421700
Noplameno400442500
NoRaymond420211706
Nodep san juan4103526-213
NoF F C 400461500
Abe2f04d-3d5e-41fc-a69f-dc87b6f50f67YesXolos United 4211184147
80e7eda1-b37d-40b0-8452-44266a35bea5NoReal Madrid 5311119210
Noquincy real4310136210
NoRoca chelan4310224010
NoQ TOW 5023718-112
Noescorpiones4340215012