Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League U10 Standings

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-8 / 8
NoB bears5143103
NoSanta cruz4103101523
Nocoritas77003651121
NoBrewster7502207015
Noatlas75021715515
Noguererros610510403
Nochelan jr52121423117
Noreal wenatchee601491451