Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League U10 Standings

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-8 / 8
Noreal wenatchee601491451
NoSanta cruz4103101523
NoB bears5143103
Noguererros610510403
Nochelan jr52121423117
NoBrewster7502207015
Noatlas75021715515
Nocoritas77003651121