Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League Men's II Standings

Mens II (Segundo)

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-12 / 12
Noburusia1010771403
NoRiver161222472238
NoQ tow1532102418011
Nobayern munich167182332022
Nosanisidro1714044628042
ColimaYesColima1510145629031
JalucoYesR madrid1611055931033
TecomanYestecoman500541800
Wenatcheefc4Yesdeportivo fc1531101416010
LobosYescashmere fc155182226016
MilanYesMilan169255941029
UntitledYeslos fenomenos178182942024