Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League Men's II Standings

Mens II (Segundo)

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-12 / 12
TecomanYestecoman500541800
Noburusia1010771403
Wenatcheefc4Yesdeportivo fc1531101416010
LobosYescashmere fc155182226016
Nobayern munich167182332022
NoQ tow1532102418011
UntitledYeslos fenomenos178182942024
Nosanisidro1714044628042
NoRiver161222472238
ColimaYesColima1510145629031
MilanYesMilan169255941029
JalucoYesR madrid1611055931033