Chelan Soccer League

la liga de fĂștbol

Chelan Soccer League Men's II Standings

Mens II (Segundo)

Team LogoTeam RosterNameTeam PhotoGames PlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals DifferencePoints
1-12 / 12
MilanYesMilan2213276743041
ColimaYesColima2216156432049
LobosYescashmere fc2291132734028
JalucoYesR madrid2215077038045
TecomanYestecoman500541800
Wenatcheefc4Yesdeportivo fc1531101416010
UntitledYeslos fenomenos2213184146040
Noburusia1010771403
NoRiver221624542850
NoQ tow2172122719022
Nobayern munich2215163741046
Nosanisidro2214084934042